Loading, please wait...

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - image 1 of 4C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - image 2 of 4C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - image 3 of 4C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - image 4 of 4
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - image 1 of 4
$37.99
Sale
Reg: $43.99 Save $6.00 (14% off)
Sold and shipped by antonline
Shipping
Not available

About this item

Highlights

  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 9.84 ft

Specifications

Cable/Cord Length: 118.08 inches

Model name: 37105

Warranty: Lifetime limited warranty. To obtain a copy of the manufacturer's or supplier's warranty for this item prior to purchasing the item, please call Target Guest Services at 1-800-591-3869

TCIN: 79479787

The above item details were provided by the Target Plus™ Partner. Target does not represent or warrant that this information is accurate or complete. On occasion, manufacturers may modify their items and update their labels.

We recommend that you do not rely solely on the information presented. If you have a specific question about this item, you may consult the item's label, contact the manufacturer directly or call Target Guest Services at 1-800-591-3869.

Description

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
If the item details above aren’t accurate or complete, we want to know about it. Report incorrect product info.

Recommended


From the manufacturer

No information loaded.

Guest Ratings & Reviews

No reviews yet! Be the first to help other guests.

Prices, promotions, styles and availability may vary by store & online. See our price match guarantee. See how a store is chosen for you.


*See offer details. Restrictions apply. Pricing, promotions and availability may vary by location and at Target.com.