Loading, please wait...

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 20M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 20M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - image 1 of 1
Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 20M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - image 1 of 1
$27.99
Sale
reg $63.14 Save $35.15 (56% off)
Sold and shipped by antonline
a Target Plus™ partner

About this item

Highlights

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Cable Length: 65.62 ft

Specifications

Cable/Cord Length: 65.62 feet

Model name: FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP

TCIN: 78407587
Origin: made in the USA or imported

The above item details were provided by the Target Plus™ Partner. Target does not represent or warrant that this information is accurate or complete. On occasion, manufacturers may modify their items and update their labels.

We recommend that you do not rely solely on the information presented. If you have a specific question about this item, you may consult the item's label, contact the manufacturer directly or call Target Guest Services at 1-800-591-3869.

Description

Netpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 20M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
If the item details above aren’t accurate or complete, we want to know about it. Report incorrect product info.

Shipping options

Shipping details

Estimated ship dimensions: 9 inches length x 7 inches width x 1 inches height
Estimated ship weight: 0.34 pounds
This item cannot be shipped to the following locations: APO/FPO, American Samoa, Guam, Northern Mariana Islands, Puerto Rico, United States Minor Outlying Islands, Virgin Islands, U.S., Alaska, Hawaii
item ships from third party seller: antonline

Return details

This item can be returned to any Target store or Target.com.
This item must be returned within 30 days of the in-store purchase, ship date or online order pickup. See return policy for details.
See the return policy for complete information.

From the manufacturer

No information loaded.

Guest Ratings & Reviews

Prices, promotions, styles and availability may vary by store & online. See our price match guarantee. See how a store is chosen for you.


*See offer details. Restrictions apply. Pricing, promotions and availability may vary by location and at Target.com.