Target New ArrivalsGift Ideas for DadClothing, Shoes & AccessoriesHome & DecorKitchen & DiningOutdoor Living & GardenGroceryHousehold EssentialsBabyBeautyPersonal CareSports & OutdoorsHealthWellnessLuggageSchool & Office SuppliesToysElectronicsVideo GamesMovies, Music & BooksParty SuppliesGift IdeasGift CardsPetsUlta Beauty at TargetShop by CommunityTarget OpticalDealsClearanceNew ArrivalsGift Ideas for DadBack to SchoolCollegeTop DealsTarget Circle DealsWeekly AdShop Order PickupShop Same Day DeliveryRegistryRedCardTarget CircleFind Stores

kitchen fixtures gold bath

1,000+ results for “kitchen fixtures gold bath”

Storied Home Capiz Honeycomb Globe Pendant Light Capiz White Seashells

JONATHAN Y Pagoda Classic Traditional Metal Cage Lantern LED Pendant

$110.99 - $303.99
reg $155.99 - $425.99
Sale

JONATHAN Y Anna Linear 5-light Metal/Glass LED Pendant

$177.98 - $197.99
reg $243.82 - $366.65
Sale

Evander 3-Light Brushed Gold Pendant Light

$239.99 - $359.99
reg $299.99 - $449.99
Sale

Sponsored

Elan Lighting Moonlit 1 - Light Pendant in Champagne Gold

JONATHAN Y Homer Modern Industrial Iron LED Dome Pendant

$124.99 - $217.99
reg $174.99 - $413.13
Sale

JONATHAN Y Miko Modern Coastal Organic Curve Rattan LED Pendant

Sponsored

Get top deals, latest trends, and more.

Privacy policy