Target New ArrivalsHalloweenChristmasGift IdeasClothing, Shoes & AccessoriesHome & DecorKitchen & DiningPatio, Lawn & GardenGroceryHousehold EssentialsBabyBeautyTarget Beauty StudioPersonal CareSports & OutdoorsPetsHealthWellnessSchool & Office SuppliesToys & GamesElectronics & TechVideo GamesBooks, Music & MoviesParty SuppliesGift CardsShop by CommunityTarget OpticalDealsClearanceNew ArrivalsHalloweenChristmasGift IdeasTop DealsTarget Circle DealsWeekly AdShop Order PickupShop Same Day DeliveryRegistryRedCardTarget CircleFind Stores

On-Ear Headphones

81 results

Beats Solo 4 Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones

$149.99 - $199.99
Select items on sale

Wired On-Ear Headphones - heyday™ Rain Teal

2k+ bought in last month

Wired On-Ear Headphones - heyday™

1k+ bought in last month
$8.50 - $9.99
Select items on clearance

Sponsored

K Pop Demon Hunters Headphone - heyday™ Rumi

500+ bought in last month

Wired On-Ear Headphones - heyday™ Electric Pink

Sony ZX Series Wired On Ear Headphones - (MDR-ZX110)

4k+ bought in last month
$14.99
reg $15.99 - $24.99
Sale

Wired On-Ear Headphones - heyday™ Future Dusk

1k+ bought in last month

Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Bedazzled) - heyday™

K Pop Demon Hunters Headphone - heyday™ Mira

Wired Kids' Headphones - heyday™

2k+ bought in last month
$8.50 - $9.99
Select items on clearance

Sponsored

Sony WFC510 True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones

1k+ bought in last month

Jelly Wired Headphones - heyday™

900+ bought in last month
$12.00 - $12.75
reg $15.00
Clearance

Kids' Wireless Bow Headphone - heyday™ Pink

Fleece Wireless Headphone - heyday™ Pink

Fleece Wireless Headphone - heyday™ Navy

Fleece Wireless Headphone - heyday™ Light Blue

Kids' Wireless Bow Headphone - heyday™ Light Green

Sponsored

Kids' Wireless Bow Headphone - heyday™ Red

JBL Tune 530BT

1k+ bought in last month
$59.99

Wireless Headphone - heyday™

$12.74
reg $14.99
Clearance

Kids' Wireless Bow Headphone - heyday™ Navy

Get top deals, latest trends, and more.