chai kcups
380 results for “chai k cups”
$5.39($0.17/fluid ounce)
Select items on sale
Loved for: natural ingredients
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: rich hazelnut flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: Smooth Taste
SNAP EBT eligible
Recommendations for you
- Highly rated$16.79($1.44/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 4050 ratings
- $18.29($2.29/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.1 out of 5 stars with 1042 ratings
- Highly rated$16.79($2.07/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 235 ratings
- $15.99$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.6 out of 5 stars with 71 ratings
- $16.79($2.02/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2633 ratings
- $16.79($1.14/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 1101 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.5 out of 5 stars with 1672 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($2.34/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.5 out of 5 stars with 1287 ratings
- $16.79($1.14/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 961 ratings
- $16.79($2.15/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.5 out of 5 stars with 564 ratings
- Highly rated$6.29 - $19.99Lower price on select itemsBuy 1, get 1 25% off up&up™ home essentials4.6 out of 5 stars with 8925 ratings
- Highly rated$3.99 - $6.69Buy 2 for $7 International Delight coffee creamers on select items4.1 out of 5 stars with 14366 ratings
Sponsored
$18.19($2.05/ounce)
Loved for: smooth texture
SNAP EBT eligible
$5.99($0.19/fluid ounce)
Select items on sale
Loved for: natural ingredients
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: pleasant aroma
SNAP EBT eligible
$34.99($1.45/ounce)
was $39.49
Lower price on select items
Loved for: smooth finish
SNAP EBT eligible
$19.99
Coupon: $5 off
$18.29($1.97/ounce)
was $20.99
Lower price on select items
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods on select items
SNAP EBT eligible
Related deals
- $18.29($2.29/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.1 out of 5 stars with 1042 ratings
- $16.79($2.02/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2633 ratings
- $18.29 - $38.99Lower price on select items$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 2695 ratings
- Highly rated$7.99 - $34.99Lower price on select items$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods on select items4.5 out of 5 stars with 1979 ratings
- Highly rated$15.99 - $37.49Lower price on select items$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee pods on select items4.8 out of 5 stars with 3201 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($2.34/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.5 out of 5 stars with 1287 ratings
- Highly rated$7.99 - $16.79$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods on select items4.5 out of 5 stars with 3439 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2537 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($1.97/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.6 out of 5 stars with 1143 ratings
- $18.29($2.34/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 1192 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($2.20/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 314 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 1686 ratings
- $18.29 - $49.99Lower price on select items$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 325 ratings
- $18.29($1.97/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2225 ratings
- $15.99 - $37.49Lower price on select items$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee pods on select items4.6 out of 5 stars with 2254 ratings
- $15.99($1.68/ounce)was $17.99 New lower price$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 1117 ratings
- Highly rated$15.99 - $37.49Lower price on select items$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee pods on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 973 ratings
- $18.29($2.54/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 885 ratings
- $18.29was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 49 ratings
- $18.29($2.34/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 646 ratings
- $17.89was $18.99 New lower priceBuy 1, get 1 50% off Black Rifle Coffee Company pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 331 ratings
- $18.29($1.89/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 1523 ratings
- $18.29($2.26/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 201 ratings
Sponsored
$18.19($2.05/ounce)
$16.69($2.19/ounce)
Loved for: great flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: smooth texture
SNAP EBT eligible
SNAP EBT eligible
SNAP EBT eligible
Sponsored
Trending now
- $18.29($2.29/ounce)was $20.99 New lower price$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods4.1 out of 5 stars with 1042 ratings
- $12.99($1.09/ounce)reg $14.99 Sale4.5 out of 5 stars with 286 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 1686 ratings