k cup house blend
330 results for “kcup house blend”
$12.99($3.69/ounce)
Loved for: smooth texture
SNAP EBT eligible
$18.29($2.06/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct on select items
Loved for: rich flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
$18.29($2.34/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct
$18.29($1.89/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct
$18.29($1.97/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct
Loved for: strong decaf
SNAP EBT eligible
$18.29($1.97/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct
Loved for: smooth texture
SNAP EBT eligible
$18.29($2.20/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct
Loved for: rich flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
Recommendations for you
- $18.29 - $49.99$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 327 ratings
- $18.29 - $38.99$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 1775 ratings
- Highly rated$4.79($0.68/ounce)Buy 2 for $9 PopCorners chips+ 1 deal4.5 out of 5 stars with 1186 ratings
- $15.99was $17.99 New lower price4.5 out of 5 stars with 2 ratings
- $18.29$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 ratings
- $18.29($1.89/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 1523 ratings
- $16.79($1.60/ounce)$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee4.7 out of 5 stars with 320 ratings
- $4.89 - $17.99Lower price on select items4.3 out of 5 stars with 832 ratings
- $18.29($1.97/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 2227 ratings
- $15.99($1.68/ounce)$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee4.7 out of 5 stars with 1122 ratings
- $8.19($1.15/ounce)was $9.49 New lower price3.8 out of 5 stars with 62 ratings
- $2.69($0.16/fluid ounce)4.8 out of 5 stars with 31 ratings
- $6.69($0.50/ounce)Buy 2 for $10 snacks, chips & dips+ 1 deal4.7 out of 5 stars with 1052 ratings
- Highly rated$3.89($0.32/ounce)Buy 2 for $5 Snyder's of Hanover snacks4.7 out of 5 stars with 1320 ratings
Sponsored
Loved for: pleasant aroma
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: smooth flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
$16.79($2.13/ounce)
$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods
Loved for: Delicious
SNAP EBT eligible
SNAP EBT eligible
$16.79($1.75/ounce)
Lower price on select items
$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods on select items
Loved for: smooth finish
SNAP EBT eligible
Related deals
- Highly rated$16.79($1.44/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 4052 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2540 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 1691 ratings
- $16.79($2.24/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 1643 ratings
- $18.29($2.29/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.1 out of 5 stars with 1049 ratings
- $18.29 - $38.99$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 1775 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.5 out of 5 stars with 1674 ratings
- $16.79($2.02/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2637 ratings
- Highly rated$7.99 - $34.99Lower price on select items$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods on select items4.5 out of 5 stars with 1982 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($2.34/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.5 out of 5 stars with 1288 ratings
- Highly rated$15.99 - $37.49$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee on select items4.8 out of 5 stars with 3204 ratings
- Highly rated$7.99 - $16.79$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods on select items4.5 out of 5 stars with 3443 ratings
- $18.29($2.34/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 1197 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($1.97/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.6 out of 5 stars with 1148 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($2.20/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 315 ratings
- $16.79($1.91/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.3 out of 5 stars with 798 ratings
- $18.29($1.97/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 2227 ratings
- $15.99 - $37.49$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee on select items4.6 out of 5 stars with 2255 ratings
- $15.99($1.68/ounce)$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee4.7 out of 5 stars with 1122 ratings
- Highly rated$15.99 - $37.49$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee on select items4.7 out of 5 stars with 979 ratings
- $18.29($2.54/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.4 out of 5 stars with 889 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.5 out of 5 stars with 1482 ratings
- $18.29($2.34/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.4 out of 5 stars with 648 ratings
- $18.29$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 ratings
Sponsored
Loved for: smooth texture
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: rich aroma
SNAP EBT eligible
$18.29($1.89/ounce)
$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct
Loved for: great flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: Rich Flavor
SNAP EBT eligible
Loved for: smooth finish
SNAP EBT eligible
$16.79($2.02/ounce)
$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods
$12.99
Loved for: delightful aroma
SNAP EBT eligible
Sponsored
Trending now
- $15.99$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.6 out of 5 stars with 76 ratings
- $19.99$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4 out of 5 stars with 1438 ratings
- Highly rated$19.99$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.5 out of 5 stars with 1190 ratings
- $16.79($2.13/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 1691 ratings
- $19.99$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.6 out of 5 stars with 196 ratings
- Highly rated$16.79($1.44/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.4 out of 5 stars with 4052 ratings
- $15.49$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee podsThe Original Donut Shop Peppermint Bark Medium Roast Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Flavored Coffee - 24ct4.3 out of 5 stars with 1040 ratings
- $16.79($2.02/ounce)$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.7 out of 5 stars with 2637 ratings
- Highly rated$18.29($1.97/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.6 out of 5 stars with 1148 ratings
- $15.99$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee4.5 out of 5 stars with 200 ratings
- $18.29($2.34/ounce)$15.49 price each with 2 Starbucks coffee pods - 22ct4.7 out of 5 stars with 1197 ratings
- $15.49$12.99 price each with 2 Keurig K-Cup coffee pods4.3 out of 5 stars with 981 ratings
- Highly rated$15.99 - $37.49$14.99 price each with 2 Peet's Coffee bagged coffee on select items4.8 out of 5 stars with 3204 ratings