skip to main content
skip to footer
Target New Arrivals
Back to School
College
Halloween
Clothing, Shoes & Accessories
Home & Decor
Kitchen & Dining
Patio, Lawn & Garden
Grocery
Household Essentials
Baby
Beauty
Personal Care
Sports & Outdoors
Pets
Health
Wellness
School & Office Supplies
Toys & Games
Electronics & Tech
Video Games
Movies, Music & Books
Party Supplies
Gift Ideas
Gift Cards
Shop by Community
Target Optical
Deals
Clearance
New Arrivals
Back to School
College
Top Deals
Target Circle Deals
Weekly Ad
Shop Order Pickup
Shop Same Day Delivery
Registry
RedCard
Target Circle
Find Stores
Target Circle™
Target Circle™ Card
Target Circle 360™
Registry & Wish List
Weekly Ad
Find Stores
Categories
Deals
Pickup & delivery
search
uni pencil
Target
School & Office Supplies
uni pencil
Get top deals, latest trends, and more.
Email address
Sign up
Privacy policy
Terms
Filter
Sort
Deals
Type
Brand
Lead Size
Package Quantity
Color
Material
Guest Rating
447 results
for “uni pencil”
Pickup
Shop in store
Same-day Delivery
Shipping
$0.39 - $0.99
reg
$0.79 - $1.99
Sale
#2 Wood Pencils - up&up™
up&up
New at
target
¬
4.7
(3919)
Loved for:
affordable pricing
Add to cart
$7.49
reg
$9.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 40pk Xtra Smooth 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Classrooms
BiC
4.8
(683)
Add to cart
$4.89
reg
$6.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 26pk Xtra Precision 0.5mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Classrooms
BiC
4.8
(383)
Loved for:
vibrant colors
Add to cart
$2.29 - $4.89
Select items on sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC #2 Mechanical Pencils with Xtra Sparkle
BiC
4.8
(2252)
Loved for:
vibrant colors
Add to cart
$5.99
reg
$6.79
Sale
Paper Mate Clear Point 3pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Assorted Colors: Papermate Led Pencils
Paper Mate
4.7
(957)
Loved for:
comfortable grip
Add to cart
$2.99
reg
$3.39
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 6pk Xtra Comfort 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Students & Teachers
BiC
4.7
(254)
Add to cart
$4.89
reg
$6.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 26pk Xtra Strong 0.9mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies with Thick Lead
BiC
4.8
(728)
Loved for:
strong lead
Add to cart
$3.49
Paper Mate Handwriting 5pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser and Refill 1.3mm Assorted Colors: School Supplies for Kids
Paper Mate
4.8
(643)
Loved for:
thick lead
Add to cart
Sponsored
$3.99
reg
$4.49
Sale
Paper Mate 2ct Clearpoint Color Block Lime and Teal Clip
Paper Mate
4.8
(172)
Add to cart
$1.79 - $5.99
Select items on sale
#2 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm - up&up™
up&up
Only at
target
¬
4.6
(1964)
Loved for:
colorful designs
Add to cart
$5.99
reg
$6.79
Sale
Paper Mate Clear Point 3pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Black: Led Pencils, Rubber Grip, Retractable
Paper Mate
4.8
(541)
Loved for:
smooth writing
Add to cart
$2.00
5pk Fashion Writing Mechanical Pencils - up&up™
up&up
New at
target
¬
4.7
(26)
Add to cart
$2.29
MSRP
$2.69
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 8pk Xtra Precision 0.5mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Detail and Test Work
BiC
4.7
(609)
Loved for:
strong lead
Add to cart
$4.49
reg
$4.99
Sale
Ticonderoga 24ct Pencil Nonsharp Yellow: School Supplies, Erasable, Yellow, Kids, Art & Stationery, Ages 10+
Ticonderoga
New at
target
¬
4.7
(437)
Loved for:
pre-sharpened
Add to cart
$1.79
#2 Mechanical Pencils 0.5mm 8ct - up&up™: School Supplies, No. 2 Lead, Erasable, Retractable, Multicolor, Kids Stationery
up&up
Only at
target
¬
4.4
(931)
Add to cart
$3.99
Ticonderoga 10ct Neon Pencil
Ticonderoga
4.9
(110)
Add to cart
Sponsored
$2.99
was
$4.29
New lower price
Ticonderoga 4ct My First Pencil
Ticonderoga
4.8
(1022)
Loved for:
durable lead
Add to cart
$3.99 - $5.99
Crayola Erasable Colored Pencils
Crayola
4.6
(801)
Add to cart
$5.69
Paper Mate Profile 4pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Black: Stationery, Plastic, No. 2 Lead
Paper Mate
4.7
(388)
Loved for:
comfortable grip
Add to cart
$3.99
Ticonderoga 10ct Pencil Presharp Striped: Presharpened School Supplies for Kids, Back to School Essentials
Ticonderoga
4.8
(538)
Loved for:
durable construction
Add to cart
$2.99
Ticonderoga 12ct Pencil Black
Ticonderoga
4.8
(593)
Add to cart
$7.49
reg
$9.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 40pk Xtra Smooth 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies
BiC
4.7
(1276)
Loved for:
smooth writing experience
Add to cart
$2.99
Ticonderoga 12ct Pencil Nonsharp Yellow
Ticonderoga
4.8
(1156)
Add to cart
$4.49
U Brands 4ct U-Eco Mechanical Pencils with Refills Desert Speckled Hex
U Brands
3.7
(7)
Add to cart
Sponsored
of 19
Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8
Page 9
Page 10
Page 11
Page 12
Page 13
Page 14
Page 15
Page 16
Page 17
Page 18
Page 19
Related searches
uni colored pencils
uni pen
uni ballpoint pen
uni a gel pencil
uni one pens
uni jetstream
uni s pen
mitsubishi uni ball pen
uni jetstream pen
zebra pencil
cute pencil
begginer pencils
multicolor pencil
regular pencils
recycled pencils
pencil pro
bruynzeel pencils
misprinted pencils
zebra mechanical pencil
manga pencils
Recommendations for you
$6.99
Zebra Sarasa Vintage 5pk
4.3 out of 5 stars with 42 ratings
42 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$6.99
Pentel 3pk Auto Drafting Pencil 0.7mm with Lead and Eraser Blue Barrel: Mechanical Pencils, Stationery, Pocket Clip, Latex-Free
4.7 out of 5 stars with 114 ratings
114 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$3.99
reg
$4.49
Sale
Paper Mate 2ct Clearpoint Color Block Lime and Teal Clip
4.8 out of 5 stars with 172 ratings
172 reviews
Add to cart
$10.49 - $16.99
Lower price on select items
Paper Mate Clear Point #2 Mechanical Pencils 0.7mm Multicolored
4.7 out of 5 stars with 512 ratings
512 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$3.49
Paper Mate Handwriting 5pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser and Refill 1.3mm Assorted Colors: School Supplies for Kids
4.8 out of 5 stars with 643 ratings
643 reviews
Add to cart
Bestseller
$3.99
Hard Sided Zipper Pencil Case Clear - up&up™
4.8 out of 5 stars with 1016 ratings
1016 reviews
Add to cart
$5.99
reg
$6.79
Sale
Paper Mate Clear Point 3pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Assorted Colors: Papermate Led Pencils
4.7 out of 5 stars with 957 ratings
957 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$12.99
Paper Mate 6ct Clearpoint Color Lead Mechanical Pencils Erasable Vibrant Colors with Jumbo Eraser
4.6 out of 5 stars with 75 ratings
75 reviews
Add to cart
Related deals
Highly rated
$2.29 - $4.89
Select items on sale
BIC #2 Mechanical Pencils with Xtra Sparkle
4.8 out of 5 stars with 2252 ratings
2252 reviews
Add to cart
$7.49
reg
$9.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 40pk Xtra Smooth 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies
4.7 out of 5 stars with 1276 ratings
1276 reviews
Add to cart
$4.89
reg
$6.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 26pk Xtra Strong 0.9mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies with Thick Lead
4.8 out of 5 stars with 728 ratings
728 reviews
Add to cart
$7.49
reg
$9.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 40pk Xtra Smooth 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Classrooms
4.8 out of 5 stars with 683 ratings
683 reviews
Add to cart
$1.79 - $5.99
Select items on sale
#2 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm - up&up™
4.6 out of 5 stars with 1964 ratings
1964 reviews
Add to cart
$5.99
reg
$6.79
Sale
Paper Mate Clear Point 3pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Black: Led Pencils, Rubber Grip, Retractable
4.8 out of 5 stars with 541 ratings
541 reviews
Add to cart
$5.99
reg
$6.79
Sale
Paper Mate Clear Point 3pk #2 Mechanical Pencils with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Assorted Colors: Papermate Led Pencils
4.7 out of 5 stars with 957 ratings
957 reviews
Add to cart
$4.89
reg
$6.89
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 26pk Xtra Precision 0.5mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Classrooms
4.8 out of 5 stars with 383 ratings
383 reviews
Add to cart
$2.29
MSRP
$2.69
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 8pk Xtra Precision 0.5mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Detail and Test Work
4.7 out of 5 stars with 609 ratings
609 reviews
Add to cart
$10.49 - $16.99
Lower price on select items
Paper Mate Clear Point #2 Mechanical Pencils 0.7mm Multicolored
4.7 out of 5 stars with 512 ratings
512 reviews
Add to cart
$2.99
reg
$3.39
Sale
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 6pk Xtra Comfort 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies for Students & Teachers
4.7 out of 5 stars with 254 ratings
254 reviews
Add to cart
$17.79
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 60pk 0.5mm, 0.7mm, & 0.9mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies with 3 Lead Sizes
4.8 out of 5 stars with 303 ratings
303 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$5.79
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BIC 2pk Velocity Max 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils: Back to School Supplies with Refills Included
4.9 out of 5 stars with 2861 ratings
2861 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$5.19
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BiC 2ct Break-Resistant Mechanical Pencil Velocity Premium: Black Plastic, Pencil Grips, 7.75" Length, 3.125" Width
4.7 out of 5 stars with 7916 ratings
7916 reviews
Add to cart
$2.29
reg
$2.59
Sale
Paper Mate Profile 1pk #2 Mechanical Pencil with Eraser & Refill 0.7mm Black: Stationery, Office, Plastic, Multicolor
4.8 out of 5 stars with 170 ratings
170 reviews
Add to cart
Highly rated
$9.99
Buy 1, get 1 25% off select BIC school supplies
BiC 4ct Break-Resistant Mechanical Pencil Velocity Premium: 0.7mm No. 2 Multicolor Pencils, Plastic, Ages 5+
4.7 out of 5 stars with 7873 ratings
7873 reviews
Add to cart
$16.90
reg
$22.24
Sale
Pentel Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm Twist Erase III, Twist Up Eraser, Pre-Loaded Super Hi-Polymer HB Lead, Black Barrel, 3-Pack (0.7)
5 out of 5 stars with 1 ratings
1 review
Add to cart
$11.99 - $32.99
reg
$14.99 - $46.99
Sale
BIC Xtra-Sparkle No. 2 Mechanical Pencils with Standard Lead, 24-Count Pack, Ideal for School & Office, Choose 1, 2, or 4 Packs
Add to cart
$19.93
reg
$25.24
Sale
Bic Mechanical Pencils #2 EXTRA SMOOTH, 40 Pack Of Twenty 0.5mm, and Twenty 0.7 mm - Assorted Colored Barrels - Variety Pack of Bic Lead Pencils
Add to cart
$20.49
reg
$25.94
Sale
Zebra M-301 Mechanical Pencils 0.5mm, Standard Stainless Steel HB Lead Pencil, 6 Pack with 15 Bonus Eraser Refills
Add to cart
$22.87
reg
$28.24
Sale
Pentel Sharp Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm, Pack of 5 Black Mechanical Pencils
Add to cart
$29.85
reg
$35.54
Sale
Pentel Twist Erase III Mechanical Pencils 0.7mm - Pre-Loaded Super Hi Polymer HB Lead - 7 Pack - Assorted Color Barrels
Add to cart
$17.89
reg
$23.24
Sale
Pentel Twist Erase III Premium Mechanical Pencils 0.5mm - Pack of 3 (Green, Blue & Violet)
Add to cart
$17.89
reg
$23.24
Sale
Pentel Twist Erase III Mechanical Pencils 0.7mm - Pre-Loaded Super Hi Polymer HB Lead, Assorted Barrel Colors, Pack of 3
5 out of 5 stars with 1 ratings
1 review
Add to cart